Pèlerinages annoncés

 
2014 - 2015
  • Juillet 14
  • Août 14
  • Septembre 14
  • Octobre 14
  • Novembre 14
  • Décembre 14
1 Mardi
11:30
ES  Espagne (Grp Najera)
Messe
2 Mercredi
8:40
BR  Bresil (Grp Sta Maria Gorete)
Messe
11:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
14:35
FR  Paroisse de St Louis de Vernon/France
Messe
15:30
FR  Paroisse de St Louis de Vernon/France
Video
3 Jeudi
14:35
US  Etats-Unis
Messe
4 Vendredi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
11:30
US  Etats-Unis
Messe
14:35
IE  Irlande
Messe
5 Samedi
9:30
IT  Pologne
Messe
11:30
IE  Irlande
Messe
14:45
PL  Pologne
Messe
6 Dimanche
14:35
BE  Belgique / Neerlandaise
Messe
16:30
US  Etats-Unis
Visite
7 Lundi
8:40
BR  Bresil (Grp Consolata) Ref : 00963215
Messe
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon
Visite
15:30
DE  Allemagne
Video
8 Mardi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0342511)
Visite
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
14:35
PL  Pologne (Tribune)
Messe
9 Mercredi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
11:30
FR  Dunkerque - Bailleul / France
Messe
16:45
FR  France
Messe
16:45
GB  Angleterre (Sheraton Group) Tribune
Messe
10 Jeudi
8:40
GB  Angleterre (Grp Sheraton
Messe
9:30
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Clarck)
Messe
9:30
RO  Iasi/Roumanie (Tribune)
Messe
10:30
RO  Iasi/Roumanie
Video
11 Vendredi
11:30
GB  Paroisse Aberdeen/ Ecosse
Messe
14:35
MX  Mexique
Messe
14:35
PL  Pologne (Tribune)
Messe
12 Samedi
11:30
FR  Paroisse Sollies-Pont & Sollies-Toucas (Tribune)/France
Messe
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
13 Dimanche
14:35
BE  Belgique
Messe
14:35
KW  Coree du Sud (Tribune)
Messe
15:20
PH  Philippines (Ref : XPFO/000549-1207)
Visite
17:40
PH  Philippines (XPFO/000331-0607)
Visite
14 Lundi
14:35
IT  Italie
Messe
14:35
PH  Philippines (Ref : XPFO/000331-0607) Tribune
Messe
15 Mardi
11:30
IT  Italie
Messe
16 Mercredi
8:40
ES  JMV Reunion Internationale/Messe en Espagnol
Messe
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
11:30
FR  Francais du Nord
Messe
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
16:45
IT  Italie (Mgr Luca Eveque de Caltagirone Sicile)
Messe
17 Jeudi
8:40
FR  JMV Reunion internationale/Messe en Francais
Messe
14:35
GB  Angleterre/Communaute Beatitude
Messe
16:45
GB  Paroisse St Joseph Helensburgh/Ecosse
Messe
18 Vendredi
9:30
MQ  Martinique
Messe
9:30
PL  Pologne (Tribune)
Messe
10:30
MQ  Martinique
Video
11:30
ES  JMV Reunion internationale/Messe en Espagnol
Messe
16:45
BR  Bresil (Grp PE Air Jose Mendosa) Ref : 00916214
Messe
17:35
US  Etats-Unis
Visite
19 Samedi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
14:35
SK  Slovaquie
Messe
20 Dimanche
14:35
US  Etats-Unis/Messe en Espagnole
Messe
14:35
CO  Colombie (Mgr Conzalo Restrepo Archeveque de Manizales)
16:45
TW  Taiwan
Messe
21 Lundi
8:40
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Father Johnson)
Messe
9:30
RE  Ile de la Reunion (Grp Labache)
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0344513)
Visite
11:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
22 Mardi
9:30
US  Par. St V. de Paul New-Jersay/Etats-Unis (Grp Carton-Marian)
Messe
10:30
IT  Italie
Video
11:30
IT  Italie
Messe
23 Mercredi
8:40
BR  Bresil
Messe
16:45
VN  Viet Nam (VNES Grp)
Messe
24 Jeudi
9:20
JP  Japon
Visite
11:30
FR  Paroisse de la Visitation Neuves Maisons/France
Messe
14:35
AT  Autriche
Messe
25 Vendredi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp PE BOSCO)
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0366474)
Visite
26 Samedi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
9:30
ES  Espagne
Messe
27 Dimanche
14:35
DE  Allemagne
Messe
14:35
AT  Autriche
Messe
16:45
DE  Allemagne
Messe
16:45
SK  Slovaquie (Tribune)
Messe
28 Lundi
16:45
BR  Bresil (Grp 725 Franca)
Messe
29 Mardi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
8:40
BR  Bresil (Grp Santo Angelo Ref : 00979627) Tribune
Messe
9:30
GB  Angleterre
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (Ref : JTS-0342484)
Visite
14:35
ES  Paroisse Aledo Murcia/Espagne (Grp Aledo)
Messe
30 Mercredi
8:40
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Jose)
Messe
31 Jeudi
9:30
HU  Nagyvarad en Hongrie
Messe
11:30
CA  Canada Messe en Anglais
Messe
1 Vendredi
14:35
PL  Paroisse de Saint Otto
Messe
2 Samedi
9:30
IT  Groupe de jeunes pelerins Italiens
Messe
11:30
DE  Allemagne
Messe
3 Dimanche
16:45
ID  Indonesie (Grp Christour - Catholic Pilgrim) Tribune
Messe
16:45
BR  Bresil (Grp Europa-Dorada/ Ref : 718739)
Messe
4 Lundi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
9:30
ID  Indonesie (Grp Christour-Catholic Pilgrim)
Messe
5 Mardi
8:40
ID  Indonesie (Grp Renata)
Messe
9:20
ID  Indonesie (Ref : JJFO/024114-2507)
Visite
9:30
GB  Angleterre
Messe
9:30
ID  Indonesie (Ref : JJFO/024114-2507) Tribune
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0342515)
Visite
10:30
GB  Angleterre
Video
12:30
BE  Londerzeel/Belgique Messe Publique en Francais
Messe
14:35
LB  Liban (Messe en Arabe)
Messe
6 Mercredi
9:30
IT  Italie
Messe
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp PE ELI) Tribune
Messe
10:30
IT  Italie
Video
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
7 Jeudi
8:40
GB  Paraoisse St James Crookston Glasgow/Ecosse
Messe
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Sangue de Cristo)
Messe
8 Vendredi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Santuarios Marianos 14)
Messe
16:45
US  Californie / Etas-Unis
Messe
9 Samedi
14:35
RE  Ile de la Reunion (Grp Gerbandier)
Messe
11 Lundi
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS:0344516/gc1z7)C-class Mont St Michel
Visite
12 Mardi
8:40
BR  Bresil (Ref : 00930074 - Grp PE Pachielli-2014)
Messe
9:30
ES  Tolede/Espagne
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (Ref : 03424516)
Video
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0342486)
Visite
10:30
ES  Tolede/Espagne
Video
11:30
BE  Belgique/Neerlandaise
Messe
11:30
CN  Chine (Tribune)
Messe
13 Mercredi
8:40
VN  Vietnam
Messe
9:30
PH  Philippines (XPFO/000528-2907) Tribune
Messe
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Rumo Caminho Da Alianca)
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTA0079237)
Visite
10:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Rumo Caminho da Alianca)
Video
15:20
JP  Japon (Ref : JTA0082280)
Visite
16 Samedi
9:30
BR  Bresil
Messe
14:35
GB  Angleterre (Sheraton Group)
Messe
18 Lundi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Senhora Do Lago)
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (Ref : JTS 0344517)
Visite
11:30
JP  Japon (Ref : TYO-113)
Messe
17:35
US  Etats-Unis
Visite
19 Mardi
10:20
JP  Japon( Ref : JTS 0342517)
Visite
20 Mercredi
8:40
IT  Italie (Grp OSCAR)
Messe
16:45
IT  Italie
Messe
21 Jeudi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Frei Francisco DAMIAO)
Messe
10:30
BE  Paroisse de Couvain/Belgique
Video
11:30
BE  Paroisse de Couvain/Belgique
Messe
11:30
BR  Bresil (Grp PE Izaias) Tribune
Messe
23 Samedi
9:20
SG  Singapour (Ref : IIFO/014289-2208)
Visite
11:30
PL  Poniatowa Diocese de Lublin/Pologne
Messe
14:35
BR  Bresil (N-D de Fatima IT-230814)
Messe
24 Dimanche
11:15
CI  Cote d Ivoire/Messe Publique
Messe
14:35
BR  Bresil
Messe
14:35
FR  Paroisse St-Laurent (Gare de l'Est Paris 10)
Video
16:45
LB  Liban Messe en Arabe (Grp Oriental Express Lenanon)
Messe
16:45
IT  Italie (Tribune)
Messe
25 Lundi
9:30
US  Etats-Unis (Ref : IT-230814)
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (Ref : JTS 0344518)
Visite
11:30
BR  Bresil (Grp PE BOSCO)
Messe
17:35
US  Etats-Unis
Visite
26 Mardi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
27 Mercredi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp PE Vicente)
Messe
28 Jeudi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp PE Renato)
Messe
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
29 Vendredi
16:45
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Frassati)
Messe
30 Samedi
11:30
BR  Bresil
Messe
31 Dimanche
10:00
BF  Burkina Faso/Messe Publique
Messe
14:35
IE  Irlande
Messe
16:45
ES  Espagne (Grp 679825 San Federico)
Messe
1 Lundi
9:35
BR  Bresil (QXTO/000698-2008)
Messe
14:35
IE  Irlande
Messe
2 Mardi
9:30
DE  Paroisee de Saarlouis/Allemagne
Messe
9:30
HK  Hong-Kong (Ref : HHFO/079735-2109) Tribune
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0342519)
Visite
3 Mercredi
16:45
BR  Bresil (Grp Padre Edson)
Messe
4 Jeudi
16:30
GB  Angleterre
Visite
5 Vendredi
11:30
DE  Diocese de Treve/Allemagne (Tribune)
Messe
11:30
FR  Equipe Rosaire du Nord / France
Messe
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Messe en Portugais Grp Vallejo)
Messe
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Grp LOGR 3294) Tribune
Messe
6 Samedi
9:30
NC  Noumea Nouvelle caledonie
Video
10:30
NC  Noumea Nouvelle Caledonie/Messe Publique
Messe
7 Dimanche
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Grp 0829-Thom/Pet)
Messe
9 Mardi
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0342520)
Visite
14:35
IE  Irlande
Messe
10 Mercredi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
9:30
US  Etats-Unis (Tribune)
Messe
11 Jeudi
8:40
US  Etats-Unis
Messe
12 Vendredi
9:30
NL  Pays-Bas
Messe
13 Samedi
10:30
BE  Belgique/Messe Publique Francaise
Messe
14:35
BR  Bresil
Messe
14 Dimanche
9:30
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Wrong - Adriatic Tours)
Messe
15 Lundi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0344521)
Visite
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Dallas)
Messe
16 Mardi
14:35
GB  Etats-Unis (Tribune)
Messe
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Ref : LLLO/0174367-0909)
Messe
17 Mercredi
9:30
CL  Chili
Messe
18 Jeudi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
11:30
BE  Belgique/Messe en Neerlandais
Messe
11:30
BR  Bresil (Tribune)
Messe
19 Vendredi
9:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
20 Samedi
11:30
ES  Parrioquia de Tajonar y Zolina/Espagne
Messe
21 Dimanche
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
22 Lundi
9:30
US  Phoenix, Arizona / Etats-Unis
Messe
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0344522)
Visite
23 Mardi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
8:40
US  Etats-Unis (Tribune)
Messe
9:30
FR  Diocese d Annecy
Video
10:20
JP  Japon (JTS 0342522)
Visite
24 Mercredi
11:30
PL  Pologne (Grp FRA/09/LUS)
Messe
25 Jeudi
11:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
27 Samedi
9:30
US  Etats-Unis (Adriatic Tours - Grp Chris)
Messe
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Grp Americains orginaires Sud-Americain)
Messe
28 Dimanche
14:35
PL  Pologne
Messe
15:45
FR  Paroisse Sr Marc Diocese de Rouen/France
Video
16:45
BR  Bresil (Grp FR Teboho) Tribune
Messe
16:45
FR  Paroisse Sr Marc Diocese de Rouen/France
Messe
29 Lundi
11:30
PL  Pologne
Messe
30 Mardi
9:30
TT  Trinidad/Iles des Caraibes
Messe
2 Jeudi
8:40
CA  Canada (Messe en Anglais)
Messe
7 Mardi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
9 Jeudi
9:30
US  Etats-Unis
Messe
9:30
RE  Ile de la Reunion (Grp Turpin)(Tribune)
Messe
10:00
FR  Ecole Ste Therese Rambouillet/France
Video
11:00
FR  Ecole Ste Therese Rambouillet/France
Video
14:35
IE  Irlande
Messe
16:45
SG  Singapour
Messe
10 Vendredi
9:30
FR  Ile de la Reunion (Grp MAGLOIRE)
Messe
11 Samedi
10:30
BE  Belgique/Messe Publique Francaise
Messe
11:30
IT  Italie
Messe
14:35
AU  Australie (Grp 48V08)
Messe
12 Dimanche
10:20
US  Etas-Unis (Ref : NXTO/001793-0610)
Visite
14:35
US  Etats-Unis (Ref : NXTO/002706-1010)
Messe
13 Lundi
11:30
US  Diocese de San Jose - Californie/Etats-Unis
Messe
18 Samedi
11:30
BE  Belgique / Messe en Neerlandais
Messe
14:35
US  Etats-Unis
Messe
19 Dimanche
14:30
UA  Communaute Ukrenienne Messe Rite Bizantin 14h30-18h
Messe
20 Lundi
9:30
BR  Bresil (Grp Clarisse)
Messe
21 Mardi
14:35
SG  Singapour (IIFO/014280-0910)
Messe
15:20
PH  Philippines (XPFO/000352-2304)
Visite
23 Jeudi
9:30
US  Salt Lake City Etats-Unis (Grp Diaz Marian)
Messe
26 Dimanche
16:35
PH  Philippines (XPFO/00285-1410)
Visite
16:45
PH  Philippines (XPFO/00285-1410)
Messe
27 Lundi
16:45
RE  Ile de la Reunion
Messe
28 Mardi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
10 Mercredi
8:40
GB  Angleterre
Messe
2015 >> page 2
  • Janvier 15
  • Février 15
  • Mars 15
  • Avril 15
  • Mai 15
  • Juin 15
1 Jeudi
14:35
FR  Groupe Internationale
Messe
31 Samedi
9:30
FR  St Louis de Versailles/France
Messe
10:30
FR  St Louis de Versailles/France
Video
11 Samedi
10:30
FR  N-D des Laurettes/France
Video
11:30
FR  N-D des Laurettes/France
Messe
10 Dimanche
16:45
FR  Mission Catholique Italienne de Paris
Messe
30 Samedi
11:30
GB  Angleterre (Grp Mme Mozzi)
Messe
20 Samedi
11:30
BE  Paroisse de Bruges/Belgique Messe en Neerlandais
Messe
21 Dimanche
14:35
FR  Communaute Foi et Lumiere des Yvelines/France
Messe
15:30
FR  Communaute Foi et Lumiere des Yvelines/France
Video

    > Secrétariat de la Chapelle

      Web DTI-Multimedia